This site uses cookies to deliver our services and provide a basic level of website functionality. The four different types of cookies are: Strictly Necessary cookies, Functionality cookies, Performance cookies and Advertising cookies. By checking the box and clicking the button below, you are informing Rapid Electronics Ltd that you agree to the use of these cookies as detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Industry Schools FE/HE Site: Industry Site: Schools Site: FE/HE Site: Mobile
  +44 (0)1206 751166  
Please note that deliveries may be delayed over the Easter period. Any order placed between 18-22 April could be affected.

RVFM PD.2125 Polyurethane Clear Feet Cylindrical 12.7mm Dia x 3.5mm - Pack of 50

Order Code:  

31-0616

Brand: RVFM MPN: PD.2125
 Report an error
Qty Ex Vat**
1+ £2.41
5+ £1.83
10+ £1.21

Get a quote for large quantities here

Price per unit {{ IncVat ? 'Inc' : 'Ex' }} Vat
105 In stock, will not be replenished

Self-adhesive transparent cylindrical feet measuring 12.7mm in diameter, ideal for general purpose use especially on clear materials or other applications where appearance is important.


  • Durable and resilient
  • Non-slip and non-marking
  • Sound dampening
  • Vibration resistant
  • High performance acrylic adhesive
  • 3.5mm depth
  • Supplied in pack of 50

StyleDiameter/length (mm)Thickness (mm)Sheet quantityOrder code
Hemispherical61.913631-0610
Cylindrical1048831-0614
Cylindrical12.73.55031-0616
Cylindrical19.73.52831-0618
Recessed22.310.12431-0620
Square12.73.18031-0622
Square12.65.78031-0624

To use this facility please Sign In. Alternatively use our Quotation page.

Sign In

Questions


Be the first to ask a question

Reviews


Be the first to submit a review