This site uses cookies to deliver our services and provide a basic level of website functionality. The four different types of cookies are: Strictly Necessary cookies, Functionality cookies, Performance cookies and Advertising cookies. By checking the box and clicking the button below, you are informing Rapid Electronics Ltd that you agree to the use of these cookies as detailed in our Privacy Policy.

Industry Home Schooling FE/HE Site: Industry Site: Home Schooling Site: FE/HE Site: Mobile
We are now operating to our standard same day despatch service levels; for further details please click here for our latest Covid-19 business update.

RVFM PD.2104 Polyurethane Clear Feet Cylindrical 10mm Dia x 4mm - Pack of 88

Order Code:  

31-0614

Brand: RVFM MPN: PD.2104
 Report an error
Qty Unit Price (Ex VAT)
1+ £3.27
5+ £2.66
10+ £2.19

Get a quote for large quantities here

Units
Price per unit {{ IncVat ? 'Inc' : 'Ex' }} VAT
Contact us for lead times on larger quantities
128 in Stock, despatched same dayContact us for additional stock

Self-adhesive transparent cylindrical feet measuring 10mm in diameter, ideal for general purpose use especially on clear materials or other applications where appearance is important.


  • Durable and resilient
  • Non-slip and non-marking
  • Sound dampening
  • Vibration resistant
  • High performance acrylic adhesive
  • 4mm depth
  • Supplied in pack of 88

StyleDiameter/length (mm)Thickness (mm)Sheet quantityOrder code
Hemispherical61.913631-0610
Cylindrical1048831-0614
Cylindrical12.73.55031-0616
Cylindrical19.73.52831-0618
Recessed22.310.12431-0620
Square12.73.18031-0622
Square12.65.78031-0624

To use this facility please Sign In. Alternatively use our Quotation page.

Sign In

Questions


Be the first to ask a question

Reviews


Be the first to submit a review